Dominik Albinski Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1975 -

    • Dominik ALBINSKI: Bronze Lion
      Apr. 24, 2021

      Dominik ALBINSKI: Bronze Lion

      Dominik Albinski, bronze lion in stride, on wood base. Signed on back right thigh and numbered 2/8. [15" H x 23" W x 7" D; Base: 22" W x 12" D]. In good condition.

      Roland Auctions NY
    • Dominik ALBINSKI (1975) Singe
      May. 25, 2019

      Dominik ALBINSKI (1975) Singe

      Est: €400 - €600

      Dominik ALBINSKI (1975) Singe Epreuve en bronze à patine dorée. Signé et numéroté 5/8 dessous 16 x 25 x 14 cm

      Carvajal SVV
      Mar. 02, 2019

      Dominik ALBINSKI (1975) Singe

      Est: €400 - €600

      Carvajal SVV
    • Dominik Albinski (b. 1975) Rose
      Sep. 24, 2015

      Dominik Albinski (b. 1975) Rose

      Est: zł6,000 - zł12,000

      bronze, stone base, 60 x 36 x 33 cm

      Desa Unicum SA