Michail Anan'evic Anan'ev Sold at Auction Prices

    • Michail Ananjevich Ananjev
      Nov. 03, 2016

      Michail Ananjevich Ananjev

      Est: €600 - €800

      Miachail Ananjevich Ananjev (1925 Moscow). Swenigorod in Winter. Oil on canvas on cardboard. Signed lower right in Cyrillic and dated '75'. Framed. 34.5 x 50 cm. Ansicht von Swenigorod im Winter. Öl auf Leinwand maroufliert, partiell verschmutzt. Bilingual certificate. Michail Ananjevich Ananjev 1925 Moskau Ansicht von Swenigorod im Winter. Öl auf Leinwand maroufliert, partiell verschmutzt. Signiert unten rechts in Kyrillisch und datiert '75'. Gerahmt. 34,5 x 50 cm. Anbei zweisprachiges Zertifikat.

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer