F. Anaya Sold at Auction Prices

  • F. Anaya
    Dec. 21, 2011

    F. Anaya

    Est: €800 -

    F. Anaya Spanish school from the late 19th century Oil on board Two paintings. Views of Sevile. Signed, dated an located in Seville in 1894.61,5x37 cm F. Anaya Escuela española de finales del siglo XIX Vistas sevillanas Dos óleos sobre tabla Firmados, fechados y localizados en Sevilla en 1894 61,5x37 cm

    Balclis