Elsa Andrada Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, b. 1920 - d. 2010

    • Elsa Andrada. constructive
      Jun. 25, 2024

      Elsa Andrada. constructive

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower left corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Elsa Andrada
      Apr. 25, 2024

      Elsa Andrada

      Est: $150 - $200

      ELSA ANDRADA (Uruguayan School, 1920-2010) Oil on canvas "Trees of the Quinta Mendizábal". Signed lower left 45 x 34 cm ELSA ANDRADA (Escuela uruguaya, 1920-2010) Óleo sobre tela "Árboles de la quinta Mendizábal" Firmado abajo a la izquierda 45 x 34 cm

      Zorrilla Subastas
    • Elsa Andrada
      Apr. 25, 2024

      Elsa Andrada

      Est: $150 - $200

      ELSA ANDRADA (Uruguayan School, 1920-2010) Oil on canvas "Portrait of a girl". Unsigned 26 x 24 cm ELSA ANDRADA (Escuela uruguaya, 1920-2010) Óleo sobre tela "Retrato de niña" Sin firmar 26 x 24 cm

      Zorrilla Subastas
    • Elsa Andrada
      Apr. 25, 2024

      Elsa Andrada

      Est: $200 - $250

      ELSA ANDRADA (Uruguayan School, 1920-2010) Oil on canvas "Portrait of a girl". Signed lower left 36 x 32 cm Missing parts in oil painting ELSA ANDRADA (Escuela uruguaya, 1920-2010) Óleo sobre tela "Retrato de niña" Firmado abajo a la izquierda 36 x 32 cm Presenta faltantes en óleo

      Zorrilla Subastas
    • Elsa Andrada. constructive
      Dec. 27, 2023

      Elsa Andrada. constructive

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Elsa Andrada. Constructivo
      Nov. 23, 2022

      Elsa Andrada. Constructivo

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • E. ANDRADA
      Feb. 13, 2014

      E. ANDRADA

      E. ANDRADA óleo sobre lienzo. med.: 65 x 82 cm. "Marina"

      Subarna Subastas
    • Elsa Andrada Bodegón Óleo s/madera 1951 29 x 39.5 cm.
      Feb. 12, 2009

      Elsa Andrada Bodegón Óleo s/madera 1951 29 x 39.5 cm.

      Est: €2,000 - €3,000

      Casa de Subastas Odalys