ANDRÉ (1971) Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1971 -

        • ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X Montana Colors
          Oct. 30, 2024

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X Montana Colors

          Est: €50 - €70

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X Montana Colors Sans titre, 2021 Bombe aérosol lithographiée, édition limitée à 500 exemplaires Lithographed spray can; limited edition of 500 Haut. 18,5 cm - 7 1/4 in.

        • ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X Medicom toy
          Oct. 30, 2024

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X Medicom toy

          Est: €600 - €800

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X Medicom toy Mr. A Ball (Black), 2019 Vinyle, dans sa boîte d’origine Signé D’une édition à 50 exemplaires Vinyl with original box; signed; from an edition of 50 Haut. 26,5 cm - 10 3/8 in.

        • André SARAIVA dit ANDRE 1971- Sphère - 2008
          Apr. 17, 2024

          André SARAIVA dit ANDRE 1971- Sphère - 2008

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          André SARAIVA dit ANDRE Sphère - 2008 Coque en résine polyester, finition peinture cellulosique Edition à 500 exemplaires Diamètre : 60 cm Provenance : Vente Artcurial, Paris, Art urbain contemporain, 15 février 2012, lot 113 Acquis directement lors de cette dernière par l'actuel propriétaire

        • (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE 1971- Rose&Bleu c'est beau - 2004
          Apr. 17, 2024

          (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE 1971- Rose&Bleu c'est beau - 2004

          Est: €4,000 - €6,000

          (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE Rose&Bleu c'est beau - 2004 Peinture aérosol et acrylique sur toile Signée; contresignée, datée, titrée et située au dos "Paris" H : 79.5 cm, L : 79.5 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris

        • (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE 1971- Sans titre - circa 2015
          Apr. 17, 2024

          (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE 1971- Sans titre - circa 2015

          Est: €5,000 - €7,000

          (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE Sans titre - circa 2015 Peinture aérosol sur deux planches de MDF H : 216.0 cm, L : 40.0 cm, p : 5.0 cm Provenance : Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste par l'actuel propriétaire

        • (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE 1971- Sans titre - 1997
          Apr. 17, 2024

          (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE 1971- Sans titre - 1997

          Est: €5,000 - €7,000

          (André Saraiva dit) ANDRE Sans titre - 1997 Peinture aérosol et acrylique sur toile marouflée sur contreplaqué Signée, datée et localisée "Saint-Denis" H : 150.0 cm, L : 112.5 cm Provenance : Collection particulière, Paris

        • Mr.ANDRÉ (André Saraiva) (Né en 1971)
          Feb. 25, 2024

          Mr.ANDRÉ (André Saraiva) (Né en 1971)

          Est: €800 - €900

          Box silkscreened in a red brick wall style. Features artist André's signature in black marker, studio stamp and U.S. Post Office stamps. Posted from MR.ANDRÉ & CO 237 Grand Street New York City, received in Paris.

          Hotel des Ventes De Bruxelles
        • André SARAIVA (né en 1971)
          Feb. 07, 2024

          André SARAIVA (né en 1971)

          Est: €200 - €300

          André SARAIVA (né en 1971) Dream Concert Poster 7, 2013 Sérigraphie sur papier Signée en bas à gauche et numérotée 11/50 en bas à droite Screenprint on paper; signed lower left and numbered 11/50 lower right 99,5 x 70 cm - 39 1/8 x 27 1/2 in.

        • "ANDRÉ", ANDRÉ SARAIVA (France, 1971). "Medicom VCD Ball".2002. Vinyl. Signed on the base. In its original box.
          Dec. 20, 2023

          "ANDRÉ", ANDRÉ SARAIVA (France, 1971). "Medicom VCD Ball".2002. Vinyl. Signed on the base. In its original box.

          Est: €500 - €600

          "ANDRÉ", ANDRÉ SARAIVA (France, 1971). "Medicom VCD Ball".2002. Vinyl. Signed on the base. In its original box. Measurements: 28 cm. diameter. Known as André, is a Swedish-French artist known mainly for his work in graffiti. Among his creations stands out Mr. A, which he has painted on the six inhabited continents. His work has been exhibited in museums such as MoCA and has been featured in films such as "Exit Through the Gift Shop". In 1986, André began tagging on the streets of Paris a top-hatted, stick-figure character named Mr. A. According to André, he has drawn approximately 300,000 Mr. A characters since the beginning of his career. André has been recognized worldwide for his graffiti work. In 1989, André Saraiva won a contest organized by the French magazine L'Express. His graffiti covered 3.20 by 2.15 meters (10.5 by 7.1 feet) of spray paint and stencils, and was selected among 25 other projects. He was featured on the cover of the 2001 issue of L'Express. In 1997, he sold his paintings in a Paris store, from where he was discovered by Japanese patrons who brought him to the Tokyo art scene. André's work has been exhibited in galleries and museums. In 2002, he opened the "BlackBlock" concept store in Paris at the Palais de Tokyo; a creation around which he organized concerts, fashion shows and other performances, and whose profits he reinvested in new artistic projects. In 2010, André appeared in Banksy's documentary Exit Through the Gift Shop. In 2011, he participated in the Art in the Streets exhibition at MoCA in Los Angeles. That same year, his work was also exhibited at the Grand Palais in Paris and at the 54th Venice Biennale. In 2014, a solo retrospective dedicated to his work was held at the Museu do Design e da Moda in Lisbon.

          Setdart Auction House
        • ANDRE (André SARAIVA dit) (né en 1971) La vie en rose
          Dec. 16, 2023

          ANDRE (André SARAIVA dit) (né en 1971) La vie en rose

          Est: €350 - €400

          ANDRE (André SARAIVA dit) (né en 1971) La vie en rose Sérigraphie sur skateboard en édition limitée 2020, signée et numérotée 74/75 par l'artiste, Edition RUN de 75 exemplaires 80 x 25 cm

          Louiza Auktion & Associés
          Nov. 25, 2023

          Est: €350 - €400

          Louiza Auktion & Associés
        • André SARAIVA & FUTURA (Né en 1971) (Né en 1955) Blue Chez Nous - 2019 Sérigraphie en couleurs
          Oct. 12, 2023

          André SARAIVA & FUTURA (Né en 1971) (Né en 1955) Blue Chez Nous - 2019 Sérigraphie en couleurs

          Est: €1,500 - €2,000

          André SARAIVA & FUTURA (Né en 1971) (Né en 1955) Blue Chez Nous - 2019 Sérigraphie en couleurs Signée par les deux artistes et numérotée "44/60" Screenprint in colors; signed by both artists and numbered Rapport de condition / Condition report : Œuvre présentée non encadrée Bon état général Work presented unframed Good overall condition h: 80,50 w: 121 cm Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €

        • 安德烈.薩萊瓦 André Saraiva ( Swedish-French, b.1971)
          Jun. 04, 2023

          安德烈.薩萊瓦 André Saraiva ( Swedish-French, b.1971)

          Est: NT$200,000 - NT$360,000

          巴黎柏林火星 Paris Berlin Mars 簽名畫背:André Saraiva Paris Berlin Mars 2006 Pink Signed on the reverse André Saraiva, inscribed Paris Berlin Mars Pink and dated 2006

          Ravenel
          Apr. 05, 2023

          Est: $800 - $1,000

          MR. ANDRE (ANDRE SARAIVA) X BE@RBRICK (Swedish, born 1971) Isetan 120th Anniversary 400% + 100% (Blue) 2006 accompanied by 100% (Pink) printed plastic multiple, with original product box 400% artist's name printed on the backside: "ANDRE*" 'MEDICOM TOY' on the underside of the left foot; stamped 'BE@RBRICK' on the underside of the right foot 400% 28 x 14 x 8cm; 100% 7 x 3.5 x 2cm PROVENANCE: Private collection, Melbourne

          Leonard Joel
        • Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Design 4 (Range Rover Evoque)', 2010
          Mar. 29, 2023

          Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Design 4 (Range Rover Evoque)', 2010

          Est: £2,000 - £4,000

          Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Design 4 (Range Rover Evoque)', 2010, unique spray paint on board, signed, inscribed, and partially dated to the image; 45 x 244cm (Framed) ARR

          Tate Ward Auctions
        • "MR. A" or "MR. ANDRÉ"; ANDRE SARAIVA (Uppsala, Sweden, 1971). "Ball figure", 2019. Vinyl on rubber ball. Limited edition of 200 copies. Medicom Toy, Vinyl Collectible Dolls range. With original box.
          Feb. 08, 2023

          "MR. A" or "MR. ANDRÉ"; ANDRE SARAIVA (Uppsala, Sweden, 1971). "Ball figure", 2019. Vinyl on rubber ball. Limited edition of 200 copies. Medicom Toy, Vinyl Collectible Dolls range. With original box.

          Est: €800 - €900

          "MR. A" or "MR. ANDRÉ"; ANDRE SARAIVA (Uppsala, Sweden, 1971). "Ball figure", 2019. Vinyl on rubber ball. Limited edition of 200 copies. Medicom Toy, Vinyl Collectible Dolls range. With original box. Measures: 26 cm (diameter); W Size. An internationally acclaimed graffiti artist, Saraiva began his prolific career on the outskirts of Paris, alongside other artists such as INVADER and ZEVS. His trademark, a round face with a huge smile and a wink in one of his eyes, invades the streets of major cities around the world, including Paris, Los Angeles, New York and London. His already iconic characters, which often introduce the colour pink, somewhat taboo in the world of graffiti, have opened doors for him to exhibit in galleries and museums around the world, as well as to collaborate with major international brands (Louis Vuitton, Converse, Longchamp, Adidas, Tiffany & Co., Converse, Nike, among others), which do not hesitate to bet on his casual and daring art. In 2002, he opened the "BlackBlock" concept shop in Paris at the Palais de Tokyo, a creation around which he organised concerts, fashion shows and other performances, and whose profits he reinvested in new artistic projects. In 2011, he participated in the Art in the Streets exhibition at MoCA Los Angeles. That same year, his work was also exhibited at the Grand Palais in Paris and at the 54th Venice Biennale. In 2014, a solo retrospective dedicated to his work was held at the Museu do Design e da Moda in Lisbon. She has participated in feature films such as Banksy's Exit Through the Gift Shop. In 2004, Saraiva was featured in an exhibition at the Parco Museum in Tokyo and two years later, she appeared in the show "La Force de l'Art" at the Grand Palais in Paris.

          Setdart Auction House
        • Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Mr A Red', 2022
          Dec. 07, 2022

          Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Mr A Red', 2022

          Est: £300 - £500

          Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Mr A Red', 2022, screenprint in colours with satin glaze on Somerset Tub Sized 310gsm paper, signed and numbered from an edition of 150 in pencil, published by Stowe Gallery; sheet: 70 x 70cm ARR

          Tate Ward Auctions
          Nov. 15, 2022

          Est: €800 - €900

          Setdart Auction House
        • André SARAIVA (Né en 1971) Street Sign, 2020.
          Nov. 12, 2022

          André SARAIVA (Né en 1971) Street Sign, 2020.

          Est: €400 - €600

          André SARAIVA (Né en 1971) Street Sign, 2020. Sérigraphie sur planche de skate en bois d’érable. Edition limitée à 100 exemplaires, estampillée au dos. Editeur : Beyond the Streets. 80 x 20cm.

          Louiza Auktion & Associés
          Jul. 13, 2022

          Est: £3,000 - £5,000

          Tate Ward Auctions
        • Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Design 5 (Range Rover Evoque)', 2010
          Jul. 13, 2022

          Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Design 5 (Range Rover Evoque)', 2010

          Est: £3,000 - £5,000

          Andre Saraiva (Swedish-French 1971-), 'Design 5 (Range Rover Evoque)', 2010, unique spray paint on board; 128 x 108cm (Framed) ARR

          Tate Ward Auctions
        • Dessins André (1971) "Street life" feutre noir sur papier. Monogrammé en bas à droite A pour
          May. 18, 2022

          Dessins André (1971) "Street life" feutre noir sur papier. Monogrammé en bas à droite A pour

          Est: €500 - €700

          Dessins André (1971) "Street life" feutre noir sur papier. Monogrammé en bas à droite A pour André Saraiva alias André. Ecole française. Voir au dos une étiquette de la galerie BoyCott à Bruxelles. Dim. : +/-31x23,5 cm.

        • 安德列.薩拉華 MR.A (ANDRÉ SARAIVA) ( French-Swede, 1971 )
          May. 08, 2022

          安德列.薩拉華 MR.A (ANDRÉ SARAIVA) ( French-Swede, 1971 )

          Est: NT$250,000 - NT$500,000

          Style C - Snoopy x Mr. A 版權 André ©.©2019 Peanuts註冊商標 APPortfolio ®" "Produced by APPortfolio Copyright André ©, 2019 Peanuts©, and trademark APPortfolio ® on the bottom

          Zhong Cheng Auction Co. Ltd.
        • SARAIVA ANDRE (°1971) SARAIVA ANDRE (°1971) screenprint op een skateboard (op 100 ex.) : "Street Sig
          May. 01, 2022

          SARAIVA ANDRE (°1971) SARAIVA ANDRE (°1971) screenprint op een skateboard (op 100 ex.) : "Street Sig

          Est: €400 - €600

          SARAIVA ANDRE (°1971) SARAIVA ANDRE (°1971) screenprint op een skateboard (op 100 ex.) : "Street Sign 3" - 81 x 21 uitgegeven door "Beyond the Streets" met certificaat dd 1/12/2020 Andre Saraiva screenprint on a skate deck "Street Sign 3" (edition of 100 pcs) - with certificate from "Beyond the Streets" dd 12/1/2020 SARAIVA ANDRE (°1971) screenprint op een skateboard (op 100 ex.) : "Street Sign 3" - 81 x 21 uitgegeven door "Beyond the Streets" met certificaat dd 1/12/2020||Andre Saraiva screenprint on a skate deck "Street Sign 3" (edition of 100 pcs) - with certificate from "Beyond the Streets" dd 12/1/2020

          DVC
        • André Saraiva dit ANDRE (Né en 1971) Eat shit and die - 2008 Marqueur sur papier marouflé sur bois
          Apr. 05, 2022

          André Saraiva dit ANDRE (Né en 1971) Eat shit and die - 2008 Marqueur sur papier marouflé sur bois

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          André Saraiva dit ANDRE (Né en 1971) Eat shit and die - 2008 Marqueur sur papier marouflé sur bois Signé, situé, daté et titré au dos " Paris " Marker on paper mounted on wood ; signed, located, dated and titled on the back h: 70 w: 50 cm Provenance : The Studio 55, Paris Acquis directement auprès de ce dernier par l'actuel propriétaire Expositions : Paris, The Studio 55, "La Joconde Revisitée", 27 septembre au 18 octobre 2008 Estimation 2 000 - 3 000 €

        • ANDRE, André Saraiva dit (Né en 1971) Graffiti dream, 2019
          Apr. 02, 2022

          ANDRE, André Saraiva dit (Né en 1971) Graffiti dream, 2019

          Est: €400 - €500

          ANDRE, André Saraiva dit (Né en 1971) Graffiti dream, 2019 Sérigraphie en couleurs, épreuve signée et numérotée 45/150 91 x 61 cm

          Louiza Auktion & Associés
        • Dessins SARAIVA André (1971)
          Mar. 16, 2022

          Dessins SARAIVA André (1971)

          Est: €400 - €600

          "Le clown" feutre noir sur papier. Monogrammé en bas à droite A. pour André Saraiva. Ecole française. Voir au dos un cachet de la BoyCott Art Gallery à Bruxelles. Dim.:+/-380x300mm.

        • SARAIVA ANDRÉ (°1971) tekening in viltstift : "Street life" - 3
          Feb. 20, 2022

          SARAIVA ANDRÉ (°1971) tekening in viltstift : "Street life" - 3

          Est: €500 - €1,000

          SARAIVA ANDRÉ (°1971) tekening in viltstift : "Street life" - 31,5 x 23 gemonogrammeerd André Saraiva drawing in felt-tip pen - with his monogram

          DVC
        • ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X YELLOWPOP HELLO MR A©, 2020
          Jan. 20, 2022

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X YELLOWPOP HELLO MR A©, 2020

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X YELLOWPOP HELLO MR A©, 2020 PVC et néon LED Signé 'YELLOWPOP X André’ et numéroté 97/100 PVC and LED neon sign; signed 'YELLOWPOP X André’ and numbered 97/100 122 x 63 cm - 48 x 24 3/4 in.

        • Andre (Andre Saraiva) (born 1971) Love - 2020
          Dec. 21, 2021

          Andre (Andre Saraiva) (born 1971) Love - 2020

          Est: €700 - €1,000

          Andre (Andre Saraiva) (born 1971) Love - 2020 Pink neon LED sign Numbered "8/100", stamped signature Edition of 100 copies. Publisher Yellowpop In its original cardboard 60 X 60 cm André (André Saraiva, dit) (né en 1971) Love - 2020 Signe en néon LED rose Numéroté "8/100", la signature estampée dans la masse Édition à 100 ex. Éditeur Yellowpop Dans son carton d'origine 60 × 60 cm

        • Andre (Andre Saraiva) (born 1971) Vote Mr A
          Dec. 21, 2021

          Andre (Andre Saraiva) (born 1971) Vote Mr A

          Est: €300 - €400

          Andre (Andre Saraiva) (born 1971) Vote Mr A Screenprint on coated paper Signed and numbered "12/50" in pencil 91 X 65 cm (S) André (André Saraiva, dit) (né en 1971) Votez Mr A Sérigraphie sur papier couché Signée et numérotée "12/50" au crayon 91 × 65 cm (F)

        • ANDRÉ SARAIVA (b. 1971) Running Mr. A acrylic, spray paint and masking tap
          Dec. 15, 2021

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (b. 1971) Running Mr. A acrylic, spray paint and masking tap

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (b. 1971) Running Mr. A acrylic, spray paint and masking tape on canvas 55 x 39 1/4 in. (139.7 x 99.7 cm.)

        • André SARAIVA (Né en 1971) X YELLOWPOP - HELLO MR A©, 2020
          Dec. 08, 2021

          André SARAIVA (Né en 1971) X YELLOWPOP - HELLO MR A©, 2020

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          André SARAIVA (Né en 1971) X YELLOWPOP HELLO MR A©, 2020 PVC et néon LED Signé « Yellowpop X André » et numéroté 98/100 Présenté dans sa boîte d’origine Yellowpop éditeur, Paris 122 × 63 cm

          Cornette de Saint-Cyr
        • André Saraiva dit ANDRE (Suédois, né en 1971) Sans titre - circa 1991-92 Acrylique et peinture aérosol sur toile
          Nov. 30, 2021

          André Saraiva dit ANDRE (Suédois, né en 1971) Sans titre - circa 1991-92 Acrylique et peinture aérosol sur toile

          Est: €6,000 - €8,000

          André Saraiva dit ANDRE (Suédois, né en 1971) Sans titre - circa 1991-92 Acrylique et peinture aérosol sur toile Acrylic and spray paint on canvas h: 245 w: 204,50 cm Provenance : Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste par l'actuel propriétaire Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €

          Nov. 09, 2021

          Est: €2,000 - €3,000

          ANDRÉ SARAIVA (né en 1971) X YELLOWPOP HELLO MR A©, 2020 PVC et néon LED Signé 'YELLOWPOP X André’ et numéroté 99/100 PVC and LED neon sign; signed 'YELLOWPOP X André’ and numbered 99/100 122 x 63 cm - 48 x 24 3/4 in.

        • Mr ANDRE (André Saraiva dit) (Né en 1971) & YELLOWPOP - ROCKET, 2020
          Apr. 29, 2021

          Mr ANDRE (André Saraiva dit) (Né en 1971) & YELLOWPOP - ROCKET, 2020

          Est: €600 - €800

          Mr ANDRE (André Saraiva dit) (Né en 1971) & YELLOWPOP ROCKET, 2020 Néon lumineux en PVC (avec un lot de vis publicitaires, une alimentation electrique et un variateur d'intensité) Signé, daté et numéroté 75/100 sur le certificat Yellowpop éditeur, New York Présenté dans sa boîte d'origine Un certificat authenticité signé et numéroté sera remis à l'acquéreur 62 x 15 x 3 cm (le néon) 84 x 25 x 9 cm (l'emboîtage)

          Cornette de Saint-Cyr
        • André Saraiva Untitled
          Apr. 17, 2021

          André Saraiva Untitled

          André Saraiva (Swedish, French, b. 1971) Untitled Silkscreen on paper ed. 14 of 50 Signed in pencil André, lower left

          Larsen Art Auction
        • Andre Saraiva, New York Love, Screenprint
          Jan. 30, 2021

          Andre Saraiva, New York Love, Screenprint

          Est: $700 - $900

          Artist: Andre Saraiva, Swedish (1971 - ) Title: Untitled Medium: screenprint, signed and numbered Edition: 120 Size: 24 x 18 in. (60.96 x 45.72 cm) Reference:

          RoGallery
        • Mr ANDRE (André Saraiva dit) (Né en 1971) & YELLO
          Jan. 21, 2021

          Mr ANDRE (André Saraiva dit) (Né en 1971) & YELLO

          Est: €600 - €800

          Mr ANDRE (André Saraiva dit) (Né en 1971) & YELLOWPOP ROCKET, 2020 Néon lumineux en PVC (avec un lot de vis publicitaires, une alimentation electrique et un variateur d'intensité) Signé, daté et numéroté 75/100 sur le certificat Yellowpop éditeur, New York Présenté dans sa boîte d'origine Un certificat d'autenticité signé et numéroté sera remis à l'acquéreur 62 x 15 x 3 cm (le néon) 84 x 25 x 9 cm (l'emboîtage)

          Cornette de Saint-Cyr
        • André Saraiva Mr. A Hand Embellished Silkscreen
          Nov. 30, 2020

          André Saraiva Mr. A Hand Embellished Silkscreen

          Sweden b.1971 Mr. A, 2014, Hand embellished silkscreen on woven paper, edition 28 of 50. Published to benefit Free Arts NYC.

          Bruneau & Co. Auctioneers
        • André Saraiva (French 1971-), 'Mr A', 2020
          Jun. 24, 2020

          André Saraiva (French 1971-), 'Mr A', 2020

          Est: £300 - £500

          André Saraiva (French 1971-), 'Mr A (Black)', 2020, vinyl collectable ball, signed and numbered from an edition of 50, published by Medicom Toy; 30.5cm diam ARR

          Tate Ward Auctions
        • ANDRE SARAIVA (FRENCH B.1971) DRAWING ON PAPER
          May. 05, 2020

          ANDRE SARAIVA (FRENCH B.1971) DRAWING ON PAPER

          Est: $150 - $200

          Andre Saraiva (French b.1971) drawing on paper of character Mr. A. Signed and dated. Attributed to a great street artist. Measures in frame 21.5" width by 16" height.André Saraiva (a.k.a. Monsieur André and Monsieur A) born 2 July 1971. Known mononymously as André, is a Swedish-French artist best known for his work in graffiti. Amongst his creations is Mr. A which he haspainted across all six inhabited continents. His work has been featured in museums such as the MoCA as in feature films such as Exit Through the Gift Shop.[1] As an entrepreneur, he owns restaurants, nightclubs such as LeBaron, and hotel chains such as Hotel Amour.

          Elite Auctioneers, LLC
        • ANDRE SARAIVA AKA MR ANDRE (né en 1971) Orangina Bottle Boxset, 2013. Dessin à l’encre sur
          Nov. 17, 2019

          ANDRE SARAIVA AKA MR ANDRE (né en 1971) Orangina Bottle Boxset, 2013. Dessin à l’encre sur

          Est: €400 - €500

          ANDRE SARAIVA AKA MR ANDRE (né en 1971) Orangina Bottle Boxset, 2013. Dessin à l’encre sur bouteille en verre de la marque Orangina dans son coffret. Edition de 500 exemplaires. Inkttekening op glazen fles van het merk Orangina in de doos. Editie van 500 exemplaren. 21 x 17,5 x 10 cm

          Cornette de Saint-Cyr-Bruxelles
        • ANDRE (Monsieur A. André SARAIVA), *1971 [FR]. - "Brique", 2017,
          Jul. 30, 2018

          ANDRE (Monsieur A. André SARAIVA), *1971 [FR]. - "Brique", 2017,

          Est: CHF300 - CHF400

          ANDRE (Monsieur A. André SARAIVA), *1971 [FR]. "Brique", 2017, impression sur carton (30 x 15 cm). Signé par l'artiste dans la composition. *

          Galartis SA
        • André Saraiva (1971), dit André, Fragment de mur n°2, 1993, aérosol sur toile, signé et titré au verso, 24x40 cm
          Jun. 18, 2018

          André Saraiva (1971), dit André, Fragment de mur n°2, 1993, aérosol sur toile, signé et titré au verso, 24x40 cm

          Est: CHF300 - CHF500

          André Saraiva (1971), dit André, Fragment de mur n°2, 1993, aérosol sur toile, signé et titré au verso, 24x40 cm Provenance: Galerie René Baeriswyl, 17 juin 1993 Starting Bid: CHF 200

          Piguet Hôtel des Ventes | Genève
        • "Brique", 2017,
          Jun. 10, 2018

          "Brique", 2017,

          Est: CHF300 - CHF400

          "Brique", 2017,

          Galartis SA
        • André Saraiva (1971)
          Apr. 26, 2018

          André Saraiva (1971)

          Est: CHF400 - CHF600

          André Saraiva (1971) International Money n.5, aérosol sur toile, signée et datée Mars 1993, 24x33 cm

          Geneve Encheres
        • André Saraiva (1971)
          Apr. 26, 2018

          André Saraiva (1971)

          Est: CHF400 - CHF600

          André Saraiva (1971) International Money n.7, aérosol sur toile, signée et datée Mars 1993, 24x33 cm

          Geneve Encheres