Poncho Ariaz Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1945 -

      • Poncho Ariaz - Sculpture
        Sep. 21, 2021

        Poncho Ariaz - Sculpture

        Est: €1,600 - €1,800

        Sculpture wooden with impressed "Ulisses" title.

      • Poncho Ariaz (Lima 1945)
        Nov. 12, 2015

        Poncho Ariaz (Lima 1945)

        Est: €500 - €700

        Poro tu bronzo patina bruna, cm 30 x 30 x 10Firmato al di sotto del lato sinistro: AriazPoro tubrune glazed bronze, cm 30 x 30 x 10signed under left side

        Finarte Roma
      • Poncho Ariaz (Lima 1945)
        Nov. 12, 2015

        Poncho Ariaz (Lima 1945)

        Est: €500 - €700

        Ucarina bronzo patina bruna, cm 38 x 22 x 8Firmato sul lato sinistro: AriazUcarinabrune glazed bronze, cm 38 x 22 x 8signed on left side

        Finarte Roma