Nolde Bänziger Sold at Auction Prices

    • BÄNZIGER, NOLDE
      Jan. 03, 2021

      BÄNZIGER, NOLDE

      Est: CHF1,600 - CHF2,600

      (Geb. Zürich 1946) "Corner at one way + one way", 1999. Acryl auf Leinwand. Verso signiert, datiert und bezeichnet. 105x105 cm.

    • BÄNZIGER, NOLDE
      Dec. 11, 2020

      BÄNZIGER, NOLDE

      Est: CHF1,600 - CHF2,600

    • Banziger, Nolde, (*1946 Zürich). Small Pleasures
      Sep. 22, 2010

      Banziger, Nolde, (*1946 Zürich). Small Pleasures

      Est: CHF6,000 - CHF7,000

      Banziger, Nolde, (*1946 Zürich). Small Pleasures of Life, 2007. Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated verso: Nolde Banziger Feb 2007. 125 x 150. Unframed

      Zürichsee Auktionen