Marie-Elisabeth-Marthe Barbaud-Koch Sold at Auction Prices

  • BARBAUD-KOCH, MARIE-ELISABETH-MARTHE (Lyon 1862 -
    Mar. 28, 2012

    BARBAUD-KOCH, MARIE-ELISABETH-MARTHE (Lyon 1862 -

    Est: CHF1,000 - CHF1,500

    BARBAUD-KOCH, MARIE-ELISABETH-MARTHE (Lyon 1862 - 1932 Toulon) Bouquet of flowers on a table. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Barbaud Koch. 46 x 55 cm. BARBAUD-KOCH, MARIE-ELISABETH-MARTHE (Lyon 1862 - 1932 Toulon) Blumenbouquet auf einem Tisch. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert: Barbaud Koch. 46 x 55 cm.

  • Marthe Elisabeth BARBAUD-KOCH (1862-vers 1928)
    Feb. 04, 2011

    Marthe Elisabeth BARBAUD-KOCH (1862-vers 1928)

    Est: €3,000 - €4,000

    Marthe Elisabeth BARBAUD-KOCH (1862-vers 1928) Corbeille de fleurs.Huile sur toile..Signée en bas à droite.130 x 188 cm..Restaurations.