Francesc (1404) Barcelona Sold at Auction Prices

    • Francesc Todo – Barcelona.
      Jun. 24, 2022

      Francesc Todo – Barcelona.

      Est: €600 - €700

      Litografía numerada y firmada a lápiz por el artista. Edición limitada a 150 unidades, ejemplar 22/150.

      Litografias.net
    • Francesc Todo – Barcelona.
      Apr. 29, 2022

      Francesc Todo – Barcelona.

      Est: €600 - €700

      Litografias.net
    • Francesc Todo – Barcelona.
      Mar. 04, 2022

      Francesc Todo – Barcelona.

      Est: €600 - €700

      Litografias.net
    • FRANCESC GIMENO. View of Sant Gervasi, Barcelona.
      Dec. 16, 2021

      FRANCESC GIMENO. View of Sant Gervasi, Barcelona.

      Est: €4,000 - €4,800

      Oil on canvas Signed. Literature: Joan Cortès, "Gimeno", Barcelona, Editorial Niubó, 1949, sheet 68 (reproduced) 28x40 cm.

      Balclis
    • Francesc Todo – Barcelona.
      Apr. 09, 2021

      Francesc Todo – Barcelona.

      Est: €600 - €700

      Litografias.net
    • Francesc Todo – Barcelona.
      Feb. 12, 2021

      Francesc Todo – Barcelona.

      Est: €600 - €700

      Litografias.net