Gilles Bédard Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1954 -

    • Bédard, Gilles - Rivière Ste Margerite, Sacré Coeur
      Oct. 13, 2020

      Bédard, Gilles - Rivière Ste Margerite, Sacré Coeur

      Est: $500 - $800

      Bédard, Gilles (1954-) Rivière Ste Margerite, Sacré Coeur Description: Oil on board, titled and signed on the back, signed on lower right Gilles Bédard Dimension (PO): 24" x 30" Dimension (CM): 60.96 x 76.20 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Bédard, Gilles (1954- ) Le Château, vue du bassin Louise
      Apr. 17, 2016

      Bédard, Gilles (1954- ) Le Château, vue du bassin Louise

      Est: $500 - $1,000

      Huile sur isorel, signée en bas à gauche Gilles Bédard Oil on hardboard, signed on lower left Gilles Bédard 40” x 30”; 101.60 x 76.20 cm Merci de nous contacter pour le rapport de condition. Please contact us for condition report.

      Lapointe & Champagne