David Beemdelust Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1957 -

    • DAVID BEEMDELUST (BORN 1957).
      Oct. 10, 2019

      DAVID BEEMDELUST (BORN 1957).

      Est: €10 - €20

      A computer matrix print of a falconer manufactured in MS-DOS. Signed and dated "87" in the lower center. Dim. 60 x 92 cm.

      Goudwisselkantoor Veilingen
    • David Beemdelust (B. 1957)
      Mar. 22, 2019

      David Beemdelust (B. 1957)

      Est: €20 - €40

      A falconer. Signed en dated '1987 (lower centre). A matrix print, 60 x 92 cm. Matrixprint David Beemdelust (geb. 1957). Valkenier. Gesigneerd en gedateerd '87' middenonder. 60 x 92 cm.

      Goudwisselkantoor Veilingen