Joachim Bereuter Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, b. 1946 -

    • BEREUTER, JOACHIM (1946), "Still life with copper pan, onions and garlic",
      Feb. 24, 2024

      BEREUTER, JOACHIM (1946), "Still life with copper pan, onions and garlic",

      Est: €220 - €300

      BEREUTER, JOACHIM (1946), "Still life with copper pan, onions and garlic", signed lower right: "Joachim BEREUTER", oil on canvas, HxW: approx. 24.5 x 30.5 cm (HxW frame: approx. 38.5 x 44.5 cm). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame.

    • Joachim Bereuter (geb. 1946) stilleven met wijn, prints, offset druk, bladm
      Dec. 14, 2023

      Joachim Bereuter (geb. 1946) stilleven met wijn, prints, offset druk, bladm

      Est: €50 - €75

      Joachim Bereuter (geb. 1946) stilleven met wijn, prints, offset druk, bladmaat: 68 x 58 cm

      Veilinghuis Van Spengen
    • JOACHIM BEREUTER (*1946), PAI
      Nov. 14, 2023

      JOACHIM BEREUTER (*1946), PAI

      Joachim Bereuter (*1946), painter working in Wedel, who specialized in naturalistic still lifes. Composition with painter's smock and Polaroid, oil on panel, signed lower left, 60 x 50 cm, framed 76 x 66 cm

    • JOACHIM BEREUTER (1946 REINBEK)
      Jul. 09, 2023

      JOACHIM BEREUTER (1946 REINBEK)

      JOACHIM BEREUTER (1946 Reinbek) Öl auf Leinwand, "Früchte im Spiegel", unten rechts signiert "Joachim Bereuter", ca. 70x60cm, gerahmt (77,5x67,5cm)

      Jul. 09, 2023

      JOACHIM BEREUTER (1946 Reinbek) Öl auf Holz, "Stillleben mit Steinen & Murmeln auf weißer Serviette", unten rechts signiert "Joachim Bereuter", unten links Schriftzeichen, ca. 40x50cm, gerahmt (62,5x62,5cm), minimal (braun-)fleckig

    • Bereuter, Joachim (geb. 1946 Reinbek)
      Mar. 25, 2023

      Bereuter, Joachim (geb. 1946 Reinbek)

      Est: €300 - €360

      Stillleben mit Wan-Li Schale und Pflaumen. Öl/Lwd./Platte, re. u. sign. 30x 40 cm. R.

    • Joachim Bereuter (*1946), pai
      Nov. 07, 2022

      Joachim Bereuter (*1946), pai

      Joachim Bereuter (*1946), painter working in Wedel, specialised in naturalistic still lifes. Composition with tin pot and currants, oil on panel, signed lower left, 30 x 40 cm, framed 46 x 56 cm

      Nov. 07, 2022

      Joachim Bereuter (*1946), pai

      Joachim Bereuter (*1946), painter working in Wedel, specialised in naturalistic still lifes. Composition with porcelain bowl and gooseberries, oil on panel, signed lower right, 30 x 40 cm, framed 47 x 57 cm

    • JOACHIM BEREUTER (1946), FELDWEG, ÖL/PLATTE
      Jul. 29, 2022

      JOACHIM BEREUTER (1946), FELDWEG, ÖL/PLATTE

      Joachim BEREUTER (1946), Feldweg, Öl/Platte, gerahmt, RG 24 x 29cm.

      Auktionshalle Cuxhaven
    • Joachim BEREUTER (1946) | Joachim BEREUTER (1946)
      Nov. 29, 2020

      Joachim BEREUTER (1946) | Joachim BEREUTER (1946)

      Est: €120 - €180

      "Ohne Titel" Grafik - Reprografie / Farboffset, Sichtmaß: 48,5 cm x 48 cm, links unten nummeriert 47/250, rechts unten handsigniert | "Untitled" graphic - reprography / color offset, visible dimensions: 48.5 cm x 48 cm, numbered 47/250 on the lower left, handsigned on the lower right

      Auktionshaus Kloss
      Oct. 04, 2020

      Est: €150 - €250

      Auktionshaus Kloss
      Jul. 29, 2020

      Est: €150 - €250

      Auktionshaus Kloss
      Jul. 29, 2020

      Est: €150 - €250

      "Bananen" Grafik - Reprografie / Farboffset, Sichtmaß: 63,5 cm x 43,5 cm, links unten nummeriert 47/250, rechts unten handsigniert | "Bananas" graphic - reprography / color offset, visible dimensions: 63.5 cm x 43.5 cm, numbered 47/250 on the lower left, handsigned on the lower right

      Auktionshaus Kloss
    • Joachim Bereuter (b. 1946), oil on panel.
      Mar. 22, 2019

      Joachim Bereuter (b. 1946), oil on panel.

      Est: €500 - €1,000

      A still life with plums, signed (lower right), oil on panel. Olieverf op paneel. Joachim Bereuter (geb. 1946). Stilleven met pruimen en vergiet. Gesigneerd rechtsonder en met Chinees stempel linksonder. 41 x 50 cm.

      Goudwisselkantoor Veilingen