Eva Maria Bergmann Sold at Auction Prices

    • Eva Maria BERGMANN (1941-2016)
      Sep. 20, 2022

      Eva Maria BERGMANN (1941-2016)

      Est: €1,200 - €1,800

      Eva Maria BERGMANN (1941-2016) "Kinderbildnis Kriemhild Hirsemann" (1965) Gemälde - Öl auf Hartfaserplatte, 53 cm x 38,3 cm, rechts unten monogrammiert und datiert Das Gemälde stammt aus dem Besitz der Tochter Verena von Albert Ebert. Eva Maria BERGMANN (1941-2016) "Portrait of Kriemhild Hirsemann" (1965) painting - oil on hardboard, 53 cm x 38,3 cm, monogrammed and dated at the lower right The painting was owned by Albert Ebert's daughter Verena.

      Auktionshaus Kloss
      Jul. 24, 2022

      Est: €1,600 - €2,000

      Eva Maria BERGMANN (1941-2016) "Portrait of Kriemhild Hirsemann" (1965) painting - oil on hardboard, 53 cm x 38,3 cm, monogrammed and dated at the lower right The painting was owned by Albert Ebert's daughter Verena.

      Auktionshaus Kloss
    • Anna Eva Bergmann (1909-1987)
      Apr. 30, 2016

      Anna Eva Bergmann (1909-1987)

      Est: €60 - €80

      Anna Eva Bergmann (1909-1987) Sans titre Lithographie sur papier signé en bas à droite et numéroté 23/50 en bas à gauche 50,7 x 32 cm

      FauveParis