F. Bernard Sold at Auction Prices

          • Sleigh, Bernard, 'An Anciente Mappe of F
            Jul. 25, 2024

            Sleigh, Bernard, 'An Anciente Mappe of F

            Est: £100 - £150

            Sleigh, Bernard, 'An Anciente Mappe of Fairyland Newly Discovered and Set Forth', originally published 1917, published by Sidgwick & Jackson, a large pictorial colour lithographic map laid on linen, 54 by 180cm

            Kinghams Auctioneers
          • F. Bernard
            May. 27, 2023

            F. Bernard

            Est: €180 - €400

            Fröhlichsturm in Mals, um 1900;Aquarell, 45 x 26,8 cm, gerahmt Signiert

            Bozner Kunstauktionen
          • Bernard Moore, a flambe lustre figural f
            Jun. 11, 2021

            Bernard Moore, a flambe lustre figural f

            Est: £200 - £300

            Bernard Moore, a flambe lustre figural fish vase, modelled writhing with mouth open, marbled iridescent glaze, printed marks, 10cm long

            Kinghams Auctioneers
          • F.BERNARD.
            May. 22, 2016

            F.BERNARD.

            Est: €30 - €40

            F.BERNARD. Lanterne sourde. H_16,5 cm

            Metayer
          • F.BERNARD.
            May. 22, 2016

            F.BERNARD.

            Est: €30 - €40

            F.BERNARD. Pique fleur boule et vide poche. H (pique boule)_9,5 cm D(vide poche)_9,5 cm

            Metayer
          • F. BERNARD
            Dec. 17, 2015

            F. BERNARD

            F. BERNARD F. BERNARD (¿?, s. XX). "Mujer desnuda", escultura en bronce, 50 cm. alt.

            Sala de Ventas