Jakov Tarasovic Besperstov Sold at Auction Prices

    • Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Près de Kertch (1984) Huile sur isorel 29
      Jan. 14, 2024

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Près de Kertch (1984) Huile sur isorel 29

      Est: €200 - €300

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Près de Kertch (1984) Huile sur isorel 29,5 x 39,5 cm Signé en bas à gauche Signé et daté au dos Яков Тарасович БЕСПЕРСТОВ (1929-1995) У Керчи (1984) Оргалит, масло 29,5 x 39,5 см. Подпись внизу справа Подпись и дата на обороте

    • Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Monastère au bord du lac (1954) Huile sur isorel
      Jan. 14, 2024

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Monastère au bord du lac (1954) Huile sur isorel

      Est: €80 - €120

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Monastère au bord du lac (1954) Huile sur isorel 18 x 23 cm Signé en bas à gauche SIgné, titré, daté et dédicacé au dos Яков Тарасович БЕСПЕРСТОВ (1929-1995) Mонастырь на берегу озера (1954) Оргалит, масло 18 x 23 см. Подпись снизу справа Подпись, название и дата на обороте

    • Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) La ville de Torjok (1988) Huile sur isorel
      Jan. 14, 2024

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) La ville de Torjok (1988) Huile sur isorel

      Est: €150 - €200

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) La ville de Torjok (1988) Huile sur isorel 19,5 x 24,5 cm Signé, titré et daté au dos Яков Тарасович БЕСПЕРСТОВ (1929-1995) Торжок (1988) Оргалит, масло 19,5 x 24,5 см. Подпись, название и дата на обороте

    • Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Les ruelles à Hourzouf (1980) Huile sur isorel
      Jan. 14, 2024

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Les ruelles à Hourzouf (1980) Huile sur isorel

      Est: €200 - €300

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) Les ruelles à Hourzouf (1980) Huile sur isorel 25,5 x 35 cm Signé en bas à gauche Signé, titré et daté au dos Яков Тарасович БЕСПЕРСТОВ (1929-1995) Улочки. Гурзуф (1980) Оргалит, масло 25,5 x 35 см. Подпись внизу слева Подпись, название и дата на обороте

    • Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) L'automne à Yalta (1991) Huile sur carton
      Jan. 14, 2024

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) L'automne à Yalta (1991) Huile sur carton

      Est: €80 - €100

      Iakov BESPERSTOV (1929-1995) L'automne à Yalta (1991) Huile sur carton 27 x 35 cm Signé, daté et titré au dos Яков Тарасович БЕСПЕРСТОВ (1929-1995) Осень в Ялте (1991) Картон, масло 27 x 35 см. Подпись, название и дата на обороте

    • IAKOV BESPERSTOV (RUSSIE/ 1929-1995) Le marché à Beyrouth Huile sur toi
      Sep. 24, 2023

      IAKOV BESPERSTOV (RUSSIE/ 1929-1995) Le marché à Beyrouth Huile sur toi

      Est: €100 - €150

      IAKOV BESPERSTOV (RUSSIE/ 1929-1995) Le marché à Beyrouth Huile sur toile Signé en cyrillique 'Bespertov' (en bas à droite); signé de nouveau en cyrillique 'Bespertov' (au revers) 54 x 65 cm. ЯКОВ БЕСПЕРСТОВ (РОССИЯ/ 1929-1995) Рынок в Бейруте Масло на холсте Подпись кириллицей «Беспертов» (справа внизу); еще раз подпись кириллицей «Беспертов» (на реверсе). 54х65см.

    • Jakov Besperstov (1929-1995) Russian, A mother and child admiring flowers in a park, oil on canvas,
      May. 24, 2023

      Jakov Besperstov (1929-1995) Russian, A mother and child admiring flowers in a park, oil on canvas,

      Est: £200 - £300

      Jakov Besperstov (1929-1995) Russian, A mother and child admiring flowers in a park, oil on canvas, signed, 13" x 16", (33 x 41cm).

      John Nicholson's Fine Art Auctioneers & Valuers
    • Jakov Besperstov (1929-1995) Russian, a mother and child admiring flowers in a park, oil on canvas, signed, 13
      Jan. 25, 2023

      Jakov Besperstov (1929-1995) Russian, a mother and child admiring flowers in a park, oil on canvas, signed, 13

      Est: £200 - £300

      Jakov Besperstov (1929-1995) Russian, a mother and child admiring flowers in a park, oil on canvas, signed, 13" x 16" (33 x 41cm).

    • Iakov Besperstov (1929-1995) (
      Aug. 22, 2020

      Iakov Besperstov (1929-1995) (

      Iakov Besperstov (1929-1995) (attrib.), Russian painter, going to the market in front of a gate in Bukhara, oil on cardboard, signed on verso. u. cyril. marked, 53 x 65 cm, framed 67 x 78 cm

    • Besperstov, Iakov painting '' Bukhara ''
      Mar. 28, 2020

      Besperstov, Iakov painting '' Bukhara ''

      Besperstov, Iakov. Born 1929, Russia Bukhara (Bukhara, Uzbekistan). Oil painting board, verso Cyrillic referred. 54 x 65 cm. Framed.

      Kunstauktionshaus Günther