A. Beuchat Sold at Auction Prices

  • BEUCHAT, A. Window with greenery. 1991. Engraving.
    Nov. 14, 2009

    BEUCHAT, A. Window with greenery. 1991. Engraving.

    Est: CHF20 - CHF30

    BEUCHAT, A. Window with greenery. 1991. Engraving. Signed Beuchat and dated lower right. Numbered 7/15 lower left. 69x50 cm. Unframed. BEUCHAT, ANDRÉ (1956) Fenêtre avec végétation. 1991 Estampe. Signée Beuchat et datée en bas à droite. Numérotée 7/15 en bas à gauche. 69x50 cm. Non encadrée.

    May. 17, 2009

    Est: CHF20 - CHF30

    BEUCHAT, A. Window with greenery. 1991. Engraving. Signed Beuchat and dated lower right. Numbered 7/15 lower left. 69x50 cm. Unframed. BEUCHAT, A. Fenêtre avec végétation. 1991 Estampe. Signée Beuchat et datée en bas à droite. Numérotée 7/15 en bas à gauche. 69x50 cm. Non encadrée.