Heidi Bisenius Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1961 -

    • Heidi Bisenius (now Bogner), born 1961 in
      Aug. 21, 2020

      Heidi Bisenius (now Bogner), born 1961 in

      Est: €180 - €400

      Heidi Bisenius (now Bogner), born 1961 in Traben-Trarbach, watercolor, signed, dat. Framed under glass, total approx. 61x80 cm . German Description: Heidi Bisenius (heute Bogner), geb. 1961 in Traben-Trarbach, Aquarell, sign., dat. unter Glas gerahmt, gesamt ca. 61x80 cm

    • Heidi Bisenius, now Bogner), born 1961, in
      Jul. 03, 2020

      Heidi Bisenius, now Bogner), born 1961, in

      Est: €180 - €400

      Heidi Bisenius, now Bogner), born 1961, in Traben-Trarbach, watercolor, signed, dat. Framed under glass, overall approx. 61x80 cm . German Description: Heidi Bisenius, heute Bogner), geb. 1961, in Traben-Trarbach, Aquarell, sign., dat. unter Glas gerahmt, gesamt ca. 61x80 cm