Sergej Aleksandrovic Bogdanov Sold at Auction Prices

    • SERGHEI BOGDANOV (1888-1967) Paysage animé, 1914
      Aug. 22, 2015

      SERGHEI BOGDANOV (1888-1967) Paysage animé, 1914

      Est: €340 - €380

      SERGHEI BOGDANOV (1888-1967) Paysage animé, 1914 Grande huile sur toile, signée au dos Porte une étiquette Dimensions : 82 x 97 cm

      Accademia Fine Art
    • BOGDANOV, SERGEI Years: 1888-1967 Seated
      Nov. 27, 2008

      BOGDANOV, SERGEI Years: 1888-1967 Seated

      Est: £1,500 - £2,000

      BOGDANOV, SERGEI Years: 1888-1967 Seated Womansigned and dated 1932 Oil on canvas, 90 by 69.5 cm.

      MacDougall's