Laurent Bonet Sold at Auction Prices

Artist

    • Bonet, Laurent - Les deux frères - 1990
      Jun. 20, 2023

      Bonet, Laurent - Les deux frères - 1990

      Bonet, Laurent (1958-) Les deux frères (1990) Description: Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right, B 90, Laurent Bonet Dimension (PO): 28" x 22" Dimension (CM): 70 x 57 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Bonet, Laurent - Sortir de la prison mentale
      Dec. 14, 2021

      Bonet, Laurent - Sortir de la prison mentale

      Bonet, Laurent (1958-) Sortir de la prison mentale Description (FR): Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Laurent Bonet Étiquette de la Galerie Christin Description (EN): Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Laurent Bonet Label of Galerie Christin Dimension (PO): 36" x 40" Dimension (CM): 91.5 x 101.5 Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Bonet, Laurent - Portrait
      Dec. 14, 2021

      Bonet, Laurent - Portrait

      Est: $300 - $400

      Bonet, Laurent (1958-) Portrait Description (FR): Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à droite L Bonet Étiquette de la Galerie Christin Description (EN): Oil on panel, signed on lower right L Bonet Label of Galerie Christin Dimension (PO): 12" x 9" Dimension (CM): 30.5 x 22.9 Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • LAURENT BONET (20TH CENTURY)
      Jul. 14, 2016

      LAURENT BONET (20TH CENTURY)

      Est: £80 - £120

      LAURENT BONET (20TH CENTURY) 'Icone', signed, mixed media, 41 x 19cm

      Mallams