Henri Bonhotal Sold at Auction Prices

Naval painter

  • Henri BONHOTAL  Country bouquet  Oil on canvas, signed bottom right.  33x 24 cm.
    Jun. 08, 2010

    Henri BONHOTAL  Country bouquet  Oil on canvas, signed bottom right.  33x 24 cm.

    Est: €500 - €700

    Henri BONHOTAL Country bouquet Oil on canvas, signed bottom right. 33x 24 cm. Henri BONHOTAL Bouquet champêtre Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite. 33x 24 cm. THE AUCTIONEER IS ONLY RESPONSIBLE FOR THE FRENCH INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THIS CATALOGUE. THE ENGLISH TRANSLATION IS COURTESY TO THE ENGLISH SPEAKERS.

    Rossini Maison de Ventes aux Enchères