Julia Bonnard Sold at Auction Prices

    • Julia Bonnard
      Dec. 10, 2016

      Julia Bonnard

      Est: €100 - €150

      Mountain landscape. Watercolour on paper. Signed lower left. Framed. 19.5 x 31 cm.

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer
    • BONNARD Julia, 1860-1927 [CH]. "Chemin de la Bell
      Aug. 02, 2015

      BONNARD Julia, 1860-1927 [CH]. "Chemin de la Bell

      Est: CHF1,500 - CHF2,000

      BONNARD Julia, 1860-1927 [CH]. "Chemin de la Bella Tolla. Valais", 1910, huile sur toile (43 x 60 cm). Signé b. g. Daté et intitulé au dos sur le châssis. Daté et dédicacé au dos sur la toile.

      Galartis SA
    • BONNARD, JULIA (1860 - 1927). Peasants from
      May. 19, 2010

      BONNARD, JULIA (1860 - 1927). Peasants from

      Est: CHF4,000 - CHF6,000

      BONNARD, JULIA (1860 - 1927). Peasants from Savièse in front of a fountain Oil on canvas. Signed J. Bonnard lower left. 60x43.3 cm. In need of restoration. BONNARD, JULIA (1860 - 1927) Saviésannes devant une fontaine Huile sur toile. Signée J. Bonnard en bas à gauche. 60x43,3 cm. A restaurer.

    • c - JULIA BONNARD 1860-1927 DEUX VALAISANNES DANS LA PRAIRIE
      May. 31, 2005

      c - JULIA BONNARD 1860-1927 DEUX VALAISANNES DANS LA PRAIRIE

      Est: CHF6,000 - CHF7,000

      Unten links signiert Öl auf Leinwand