Aldo Boschin Sold at Auction Prices

Plastic Art

      • Aldo Boschin (Venice 1942) Without title
        Jun. 11, 2024

        Aldo Boschin (Venice 1942) Without title

        Est: €200 - €400

        Aldo Boschin (Venice 1942) Untitled Mixed media sculpture 27.5x27.5x5.5 cm Engraved signature and numbering "A. Boschin 20/250"

        Casa d'aste ARCADIA
      • Aldo Boschin (Venezia 1942) - Labirinto 1, 1974
        Jun. 05, 2024

        Aldo Boschin (Venezia 1942) - Labirinto 1, 1974

        Est: €1,000 - €2,000

        64 bronze-textured satin-finished aluminium cubes cm 51,5 x 51,5 Photo certificate of authenticity issued by the Artist.

      • ALDO BOSCHIN Pentagon XI
        May. 08, 2024

        ALDO BOSCHIN Pentagon XI

        Est: €2,000 - €2,500

        signature, date and title punched top right

        Fidesarte Italia SRL
      • BOZZETTO SINCRON
        Jun. 10, 2019

        BOZZETTO SINCRON

        Est: €200 - €500

        Aldo Boschin BOZZETTO SINCRON collage di retini colorati e lettering trasferibile su cartone Shoeller, cm 103x73 eseguito nel 1972

        Itineris
      • Aldo BOSCHIN (Né en 1942) Spazio cubico
        Mar. 24, 2018

        Aldo BOSCHIN (Né en 1942) Spazio cubico

        Est: €200 - €300

        Aldo BOSCHIN (Né en 1942) Spazio cubico Acrylique sur papier, signée en bas à gauche 10 x 10 cm

        Louiza Auktion & Associés
      • ALDO BOSCHIN, né en 1942 Diagonale nel cubo
        Jun. 18, 2013

        ALDO BOSCHIN, né en 1942 Diagonale nel cubo

        Est: €1,200 - €1,600

        ALDO BOSCHIN, né en 1942 Diagonale nel cubo Bague en or jaune et acier bruni Pièce unique, 2006 Signée A. Boschin, datée et poinçonnée TDD: 55 - Hauteur: 2 x Largeur: 2 cm Poids: 27,6 g Provenance: Collection privée, Italie Bibliographie: La bague est reproduite à la page 3 du catalogue "Aldo Bolschin, Gioielli, Strutture metaliche, Pitture 1970-2009", GR20, Padova, 2009