Jean-Marie Bottequin Sold at Auction Prices

Photographer

  • Bottequin, Jean-Marie (geb. 1941) Vorhang auf, so
    Jun. 20, 2009

    Bottequin, Jean-Marie (geb. 1941) Vorhang auf, so

    Bottequin, Jean-Marie (geb. 1941) Vorhang auf, so betitelt. Mappe mit 8 Fotos und Lithographie (Gebrauchsspuren), je sign., verschiedene Exemplare und Datierungen. Blattgröße 29x 29 cm.

  • JEAN-MARIE BOTTEQUIN (BELGIAN b.1941)
    Sep. 09, 2007

    JEAN-MARIE BOTTEQUIN (BELGIAN b.1941)

    Est: $50 - $10,000

    JEAN-MARIE BOTTEQUIN (BELGIAN, b.1941) Series of 12 black and white photographs, two each to a total of six mats. Female nude with drapery. All signed, Munchen, 78 on the mats. All photos stamped on verso with photographer's stamp. Mats stamped with photographer's name lower right. Ea

    Stamford Auction