Marcelle Bouchard Sold at Auction Prices

Artist

    • Bouchard, Marcelle - Le tortillard du St-Laurent - 1985
      May. 24, 2022

      Bouchard, Marcelle - Le tortillard du St-Laurent - 1985

      Est: $300 - $400

      Bouchard, Marcelle (1930-) Le tortillard du St-Laurent (1985) Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Marcelle Bouchard, signed and dated on the back Marcelle Bouchard 1985 Dimension (PO): 8" x 10" Dimension (CM): 20.3 x 25.4 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Bouchard, Marcelle (1960) Scène urbaine (1983)
      Feb. 12, 2017

      Bouchard, Marcelle (1960) Scène urbaine (1983)

      Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite Marcelle Bouchard Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Marcelle Bouchard 10” x 12”; 25.40 x 30.48 cm

      Champagne Auctions