Robert Boucher Sold at Auction Prices

Artist, b. 1942 -

    • Robert Boucher Oil Canvas, Winter River Landscape
      Sep. 04, 2021

      Robert Boucher Oil Canvas, Winter River Landscape

      Est: $50 - $10,000

      Robert Boucher Oil On Canvas, Winter River Landscape. Signed And Titled Riviere Des Cantons De L'est, 1981. Canvas Measures 20" H X 24" W.

      Kavanagh Auctions
    • Robert Boucher (CA 1942-) Fin De Joornee
      Jan. 08, 2021

      Robert Boucher (CA 1942-) Fin De Joornee

      Robert Boucher (Canadian 1942-) Fin De Journee Christeville oil on canvas 16 x 20"

      Merrill's Auctioneers & Appraisers
    • Robert Boucher (CA 1942-) Rue Montcalm
      Jan. 08, 2021

      Robert Boucher (CA 1942-) Rue Montcalm

      Robert Boucher (Canadian 1942-) Rue Montcalm oil on canvas 16 x 20"

    • Boucher, Robert - Scène de rue - 1999
      Oct. 16, 2019

      Boucher, Robert - Scène de rue - 1999

      Boucher, Robert (1942-) Scène de rue (1999) Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Robert Boucher 99 Oil on canvas, signed and dated on lower right Robert Boucher 99 20'' x 24'' - 50.80 x 60.96 cm

      Champagne Auctions
    • Boucher, Robert (1942- ) Vers la chapelle de Mont-Tremblant (1988)
      Dec. 11, 2016

      Boucher, Robert (1942- ) Vers la chapelle de Mont-Tremblant (1988)

      Huile sur toile, signee en bas a droite Boucher Oil on canvas, signed on lower right Boucher 16 x 12 in ; 40.64 x 30.48 cm

      Champagne Auctions