Guy Boudro Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1967 -

    • Boudro, Guy - Tête
      Mar. 09, 2021

      Boudro, Guy - Tête

      Boudro, Guy (1967-) Tête Description (FR): Techniques mixtes sur toile, signée en bas à droite Boudro Description (EN): Mixed media on canvas, signed on lower right Boudro Dimension (PO): 40" x 30" Dimension (CM): 101.60 x 76.20 cm Rapport de condition: Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée. Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Boudro, Guy - Bulldog
      Oct. 13, 2020

      Boudro, Guy - Bulldog

      Boudro, Guy (1967-) Bulldog Description: Acrylic on canvas, signed on lower right Boudro Dimension (PO): 24" x 24" Dimension (CM): 60.96 x 60.96 cm Condition report: Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • GUY BOUDRO (American, b. 1967)
      Jul. 18, 2020

      GUY BOUDRO (American, b. 1967)

      Est: $300 - $400

      GUY BOUDRO (American, b. 1967), Sept 2001, acrylic on canvas, signed lower right. Unframed, minor dirt and grime. Canvas 16''sq.

      South Bay Auctions Inc
    • BOUDRO, GUY - TÊTE -
      Sep. 24, 2019

      BOUDRO, GUY - TÊTE -

      Boudro, Guy (1967-) Tête () Techniques mixtes sur toile, signée en bas à droite Boudro Mixed media on canvas, signed on lower right Boudro 40" x 30" - 101.60 x 76.20 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions
    • Boudro, Guy - Planète énergie, CKMF 94,3 -
      Sep. 03, 2019

      Boudro, Guy - Planète énergie, CKMF 94,3 -

      Est: $50 - $100

      Boudro, Guy (1967-) Photolithographie sur papier, 68/500, titrée et signée au bas Planète énergie, CKMF 94,3, Boudro Photolithograph on paper, 68/500, titled and signed on bottom Planète énergie, CKMF 94,3, Boudro 15'' x 18 3/4'' - 38.10 x 47.62 cm Rapport de condition : Sur demande, nous nous ferons un plaisir de répondre à vos questions de manière détaillée.   Condition Report : Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.

      Champagne Auctions