Zdenka Burghauserová Sold at Auction Prices

  • BURGHAUSEROVA, ZDENKA (1894 - 1960). A dancing
    May. 19, 2010

    BURGHAUSEROVA, ZDENKA (1894 - 1960). A dancing

    Est: CHF2,000 - CHF4,000

    BURGHAUSEROVA, ZDENKA (1894 - 1960). A dancing couple. Oil on canvas. Signed. 64x49 cm. BURGHAUSEROVA, ZDENKA (1894 - 1960) Couple dansant Huile sur toile. Signée. 64x49 cm.