Jean-Marie Bytebier Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1963 -

    • Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963), mixed media Untitled, signed and dated ‘99
      Jun. 18, 2024

      Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963), mixed media Untitled, signed and dated ‘99

      Est: €150 - €250

      Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963), mixed media Untitled, signed and dated ‘99 Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963), gemengde techniek Zonder titel, getekend en gedateerd '99

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Jean-Marie Bytebier (1963)
      Nov. 29, 2023

      Jean-Marie Bytebier (1963)

      Est: €100 - €200

      Jean-Marie Bytebier (1963) Compositie met driehoek.

      Vendu Rotterdam
    • Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963)
      Nov. 27, 2022

      Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963)

      Est: €6,000 - €8,000

      Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963) Het Laar. Acrylic on canvas, signed and dated 2020 verso. Het Laar. Acryl op doek, getekend en gedateerd 2020 verso.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963)
      Sep. 17, 2022

      Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963)

      Est: €300 - €500

      Jean-Marie BYTEBIER (1963) Oil on canvas, signed and dated '97 Olie op doek, gesigneerd en gedateerd '97.

      Maison Jules Veilinghuis
    • JEAN-MARIE BYTEBIER (°1963)Untitled. Screenprint. Signed, dated and numbered in pencil. 260 x 690 mm Lit.: 50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 186.
      Oct. 12, 2017

      JEAN-MARIE BYTEBIER (°1963)Untitled. Screenprint. Signed, dated and numbered in pencil. 260 x 690 mm Lit.: 50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 186.

      Est: €100 - €200

      JEAN-MARIE BYTEBIER (°1963) Untitled. Screenprint. Signed, dated and numbered in pencil. 260 x 690 mm Lit.: 50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 186. JEAN-MARIE BYTEBIER (°1963) Zonder titel (1991). Zeefdruk. Getekend en gedateerd in potlood 'Bytebier 90', genummerd 32/100. 260 x 690 mm Lit.: 50 jaar Vrienden v/h S.M.A.K., p. 186.

    • BYTEBIER, Tinta sobre tela, 30 x 40 cm.
      Jul. 22, 2016

      BYTEBIER, Tinta sobre tela, 30 x 40 cm.

      Est: €300 - €600

      BYTEBIER, Jean-Marie Bytebier (n. 1963) Tinta sobre tela Verso assinado e datado de 1989 Dim. aprox.: 30 x 40 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • BYTEBIER, mista sobre tela, 60 x 180 cm.
      Jul. 20, 2016

      BYTEBIER, mista sobre tela, 60 x 180 cm.

      Est: €500 - €1,000

      BYTEBIER, Jean-Marie Bytebier (n. 1963) Técnica mista sobre tela Verso assinado e datado de 1989 Dim. aprox.: 60 x 180 cm.

      Palácio do Correio Velho
    • BYTEBIER, mista s/papel 23 x 14 cm. (x6)
      Jul. 20, 2016

      BYTEBIER, mista s/papel 23 x 14 cm. (x6)

      Est: €600 - €1,200

      BYTEBIER, Jean-Marie Bytebier (n. 1963) Políptico (6) a técnica mista sobre papel Versos assinados e datados de 1984 Dim. aprox.: 23 x 14 cm. (cada)

      Palácio do Correio Velho