Lars Christensen Sold at Auction Prices

  • Lars CHRISTENSEN [suédois] (né en 1972) Sans
    Nov. 21, 2011

    Lars CHRISTENSEN [suédois] (né en 1972) Sans

    Est: €80 - €100

    Lars CHRISTENSEN [suédois] (né en 1972) Sans titre, 2004 Huile sur toile. Signée et datée au dos. 50 x 50 cm Provenance : Galerie BIRTHE LARSEN

  • Lars Christensen: "En tur i det fri!", 2006.
    May. 24, 2011

    Lars Christensen: "En tur i det fri!", 2006.

    Est: - kr3,000

    Lars Christensen: "En tur i det fri!", 2006. Signed, titled and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 100 x 80 cm.

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
  • Lars Christensen: Two compositions, 2006. Each
    May. 24, 2011

    Lars Christensen: Two compositions, 2006. Each

    Est: kr2,000 - kr3,000

    Lars Christensen: Two compositions, 2006. Each signed and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. Each 40 x 50 cm. (2)

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers
    May. 24, 2011

    Est: kr2,000 - kr3,000

    Bruun Rasmussen Auctioneers