Sharon Christian Sold at Auction Prices

  • Christian GAILLARD (1951 -) Sharon Sultan II Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite 125 x 86 cm.
    Apr. 29, 2013

    Christian GAILLARD (1951 -) Sharon Sultan II Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite 125 x 86 cm.

  • Sharon Christian, Wood Ducks, 1988
    Jul. 20, 2010

    Sharon Christian, Wood Ducks, 1988

    Wood Ducks, 1988

    Westbridge Fine Art Auction House
  • Sharon Christian Wood Ducks, 1988
    Oct. 25, 2009

    Sharon Christian Wood Ducks, 1988

    Wood Ducks, 1988

  • Wood Ducks, 1988
    Apr. 19, 2009

    Wood Ducks, 1988

    Wood Ducks, 1988

  • Christian Canadian pigment woman & duck
    Dec. 14, 2008

    Christian Canadian pigment woman & duck

    Christian, Canadian pigment woman & duck Wood Ducks, 1988 SHARON HOLMES CHRISTIAN ( Canadian 1950 - ) Signed lower centre; titled, dated & inscribed verso 38" x 30" (96.52 x 76.2cm.) Permanent pigment on rag matte

  • Christian, Canadian, mm girl & wood ducks
    Jun. 22, 2008

    Christian, Canadian, mm girl & wood ducks

    Est: $700 - $900

    Wood Ducks, 1988 Christian, Canadian, mm girl & wood ducksSHARON HOLMES CHRISTIAN ( Canadian 1950 - ) 38" x 30" (96.52 x 76.2cm.) Permanent pigment on rag matte

  • Christian, Canadian, Girl with Ducks
    Apr. 13, 2008

    Christian, Canadian, Girl with Ducks

    Christian, Canadian, Girl with Ducks Wood Ducks, 1988 38" x 30" (96.52 x 76.2cm.) SHARON HOLMES CHRISTIAN ( Canadian 1950 - ) Permanent pigment on rag matte