Carlos Cobian Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1952 -

    • Carlos Cobian. Fisherman
      Oct. 25, 2022

      Carlos Cobian. Fisherman

      Oil on canvas. Signed in the lower right corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Carlos Cobián. Nearby the sea
      Jun. 21, 2022

      Carlos Cobián. Nearby the sea

      Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (94) in the lower right corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Carlos Cobián. Flying kites at the beach
      Jun. 21, 2022

      Carlos Cobián. Flying kites at the beach

      Oil on board. Signed and dated (94) in the lower right corner.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Carlos Cobián. Rainy day
      May. 25, 2022

      Carlos Cobián. Rainy day

      Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (84) in the lower right side.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Carlos Cobián. Rainy day
      May. 25, 2022

      Carlos Cobián. Rainy day

      Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (87) in the lower right side.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Carlos Cobián. Niña en la Concha
      May. 25, 2022

      Carlos Cobián. Niña en la Concha

      Oil on canvas. Signed and dated (90) in the lower right side.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Carlos Cobián. Fishing boats
      May. 25, 2022

      Carlos Cobián. Fishing boats

      Oil on board. Signed and dated (94) in the lower right side.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • CARLOS COBIAN GIL-DELGADO (1952). "PASEO EN BICI", 1988.
      Jun. 20, 2019

      CARLOS COBIAN GIL-DELGADO (1952). "PASEO EN BICI", 1988.

      Est: €300 - €390

      CARLOS COBIAN GIL-DELGADO (1952). Oil on canvas. Signed and dated on the lower right corner. 80 x 100 cm.; 103 x 121 cm. (frame).

      Subarna Subastas
    • Carlos Cobian. Fisher
      Mar. 20, 2018

      Carlos Cobian. Fisher

      COBIAN, CARLOS (1952). "Pescador". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado y fechado (75) en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. 56 x 65 cm

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • COBIAN, CARLOS (1952). "Pescadoras"
      Apr. 28, 2016

      COBIAN, CARLOS (1952). "Pescadoras"

      COBIAN, CARLOS (1952). "Pescadoras". Óleo sobre lienzo. 65 x 54 cm. Firmado en el ángulo inferior derecho y fechado (82).

      Duran Arte y Subastas