Charles Coenraets Sold at Auction Prices

    • Charles COENRAETS (1852 - 1908)
      Mar. 07, 2023

      Charles COENRAETS (1852 - 1908)

      Est: €100 - €150

      Colombine dévastée par l'amour Huile sur panneau Signée en haut à droite 45 x 33 cm

      Maurice Auction
    • STILL LIFE WITH JAPANESE MOTIVES
      Jun. 13, 2010

      STILL LIFE WITH JAPANESE MOTIVES

      Est: zł6,000 - zł7,000

      Coenraets Charles - STILL LIFE WITH JAPANESE MOTIVES - 70 x 55.5 - oil, canvas

      Agra-Art