Basilio Coletti Sold at Auction Prices

    • Basilio Coletti (1863 – 1944) nach Raffael/da Raffaello
      May. 29, 2021

      Basilio Coletti (1863 – 1944) nach Raffael/da Raffaello

      Est: €700 - €910

      Madonna mit Kind (Tempi-Madonna, 1508);Öl auf Holz, 78 x 54,5 cm, gerahmt Signiert

      Bozner Kunstauktionen
    • BASILIO COLETTI
      Sep. 24, 2016

      BASILIO COLETTI

      BASILIO COLETTI 1863 Pieve di Cadore - 1944 München Zwei Heiligendarstellungen - Heiliger Franziskus und Katharina von Siena Öl auf Metall. Jeweils 47 x 22 cm. Jeweils signiert unten rechts 'Basilio Caletti' und datiert unten links '1909'. Rahmen.

    • Basilio Coletti (Italian, born after 1863-) Girl with grape baskets
      Mar. 01, 2011

      Basilio Coletti (Italian, born after 1863-) Girl with grape baskets

      Est: £400 - £600

      Girl with grape baskets signed and dated 'Basilio Coletti 1874' (lower left), oil on canvas 27 x 17.5cm (10 5/8 x 6 7/8in).

      Nov. 30, 2010

      Est: £800 - £1,200