Josep Coll Socias Sold at Auction Prices

    • Pep Coll. Composition
      Dec. 19, 2019

      Pep Coll. Composition

      COLL SOCIAS, JOSÉ (1959). "Composición". Acuarela. Firmada y fechada (99) en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. 63 x 50 cm

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Painting, Insinuacions Inacabades, Pep Coll
      Feb. 16, 2013

      Painting, Insinuacions Inacabades, Pep Coll

      Unframed oil on canvas, ''Insinuacions Inacabades,'' 1991, by Pep Coll (Spanish, b. 1959), signed lower left, signed, titled and dated verso, overall: 57.5''h x 38.5''w

      Clars Auctions