Joan (1949) Colomer Sold at Auction Prices

    • JOAN COLOMER. PAISAJE.
      Nov. 29, 2022

      JOAN COLOMER. PAISAJE.

      Est: €120 - €250

      Joan Colomer (Cataluña, s.XX) Paisaje. Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado. 22 x 27 cm.

      Aletheia Subastas
    • JOAN COLOMER
      Jun. 07, 2017

      JOAN COLOMER

      Est: €108 - €126

      JOAN COLOMER óleo sobre lienzo, "Paisaje", 31x40 cm.

      Arce Subastas
    • Joan Colomer, "Lavender Sky"
      Mar. 09, 2014

      Joan Colomer, "Lavender Sky"

      Est: $8,000 - $12,000

      Joan Colomer, Spanish artist, born in San Feliu De Pallerols, Catalonia region, landscape oil on canvas, titled "Lavender Sky" signed on bottom left and framed with an overall size of 50 1/2" x 41"

      Sharon Boccelli & Company Auctioneers