Beatrix von Conta Sold at Auction Prices

Photographer

    • BEATRIX VON CONTA
      Nov. 08, 2016

      BEATRIX VON CONTA

      BEATRIX VON CONTA 1949 Bambini 1977 Stampa fotografica vintage alla gelatina sali d’argento, firmata e datata al recto. Montata su cartoncino originale. 20 x 29 Vintage gelatin silver print. Signed and dated recto. Mounted on original board. 7,8 x 11,4 in. 300

      Aste Bolaffi