Humberto Pereira da Costa Sold at Auction Prices

    • HUMBERTO DA COSTA (né en 1941) - Operarios n12.
      Jun. 21, 2022

      HUMBERTO DA COSTA (né en 1941) - Operarios n12.

      Est: €1,000 - €2,000

      HUMBERTO DA COSTA (né en 1941) Operarios n12. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée en bas à gauche. Titrée au dos. Olieverf od doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd linksonder. Titel op de achterkant. 50 x 40 cm Provenance / Herkomst : Collection privée, Bruxelles.

      Cornette de Saint-Cyr-Bruxelles
    • HUMBERTO DA COSTA - Fisher's town
      Oct. 22, 2019

      HUMBERTO DA COSTA - Fisher's town

      HUMBERTO DA COSTA Brazil 1941 Fisher's town. 1986 Oil on canvas Signed and dated 1986 Size 38.5 x 46 cm

      Subastas Segre
    • HUMBERTO DA COSTA - “Cena de pesca”. 1980
      Apr. 02, 2019

      HUMBERTO DA COSTA - “Cena de pesca”. 1980

      Est: €1,000 - €1,500

      HUMBERTO DA COSTA Brazil 1941 “Cena de pesca”. 1980 Oil on canvas Signed and dated 1980 Signed, dated and titled on the reverse Measurements 46 x 61 cm

      Subastas Segre