Michaela Crisostomi Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1976 -

    • Michela Crisostomi
      Dec. 12, 2015

      Michela Crisostomi

      Est: €300 - €500

      "Nuova icona santa", acrylic on canvas, signed and titled (on the reverse)

      Colasanti Casa d'Aste
    • CRISOSTOMI, MICHELA (1976): "Hair".
      Oct. 24, 2015

      CRISOSTOMI, MICHELA (1976): "Hair".

      Acryl/Lwd., rückseitig signiert und betitelt, 60x70 cm, ungerahmt

    • CRISOSTOMI, MICHELA (1976): "Nudo di Schiena (Rückenakt) #23".
      Oct. 24, 2015

      CRISOSTOMI, MICHELA (1976): "Nudo di Schiena (Rückenakt) #23".

      Acryl/Lwd., rückseitig signiert und betitelt, 150x100 cm, ungerahmt

    • Crisostomi, Michaela
      Sep. 25, 2015

      Crisostomi, Michaela

      Est: €1,000 - €1,200

      Geb. 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «Nuolo di Marylin». Acrylic on canvas. Verso signed, titled and with indication of technique and dimensions. Unframed. Geb. 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «Nuolo di Marylin». Acryl auf Leinwand. Verso sign., bet. und mit Angabe der Technik und der Maße. H. 100, B. 120 cm. Ungerahmt.

      Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbH
    • Crisostomi, Michaela
      Sep. 25, 2015

      Crisostomi, Michaela

      Est: €1,000 - €1,200

      Geb. 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «nudo con panneggio». Acrylic on canvas. Verso signed, dated 2012, titled and with indication of technique and dimensions. Tear upper right. Restored. Unframed. Geb. 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «nudo con panneggio». Acryl auf Leinwand. Verso sign., 2012 dat., bet. und mit Angabe der Technik und der Maße. Einriss o.r. Rest. H. 150, B. 100 cm. Ungerahmt.

      Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbH
      Apr. 18, 2015

      Apr. 18, 2015

    • Michela Crisostomi
      Dec. 15, 2014

      Michela Crisostomi

      Est: €800 - €1,200

      (Terni 1976). Schiena con panneggio. Signed, titled and dated 2013 on the reverse. Acrylic and collage on canvas, 119.7 x 79.7 cm

      AAG Auctioneers
    • Crisostomi, Michaela
      Dec. 05, 2014

      Crisostomi, Michaela

      Est: - €2,000

      Crisostomi, Michaela Born 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «Nuolo di Marylin». Acrylic on canvas. Verso signed, titled and with indication of technique and dimensions. Unframed. Geb. 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «Nuolo di Marylin». Acryl auf Leinwand. Verso sign., bet. und mit Angabe der Technik und der Maße. H. 100, B. 120 cm. Ungerahmt.

      Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbH
    • Crisostomi, Michaela
      Dec. 05, 2014

      Crisostomi, Michaela

      Est: - €2,000

      Crisostomi, Michaela Born 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «nudo con panneggio». Acrylic on canvas. Verso signed, dated 2012, titled and with indication of technique and dimensions. Tear upper right. Restored. Unframed. Geb. 1976 Terni, lebt und arbeitet in Terni. «nudo con panneggio». Acryl auf Leinwand. Verso sign., 2012 dat., bet. und mit Angabe der Technik und der Maße. Einriß o.r. Rest. H. 150, B. 100 cm. Ungerahmt.

      Auktionshaus Kaupp GmbH