Juan (1898) Cristóbal Sold at Auction Prices

    • Juan Cristobal. Female terracotta bust. 1923
      Sep. 24, 2020

      Juan Cristobal. Female terracotta bust. 1923

      Busto femenino relizado en terracota blanca. Representa a una mujer desnuda. Firmado en la parte posterior y fechado 1923.

      Duran Arte y Subastas
    • Juan Cristobal Born 1960
      Jun. 19, 2007

      Juan Cristobal Born 1960

      Est: $250 - $350

      Juan Cristobal Born 1960 ; Early Evening, Quebec, Oil on panel, signed; titled on reverse

      Walker's