Kálmán Csabai Sold at Auction Prices

    • Csabai, Kálmán
      Dec. 04, 2021

      Csabai, Kálmán

      Csabai, Kálmán 1915 Csaktornya, Zala - 1992 Miskolc Lokomotive in der Wartungshalle. Signiert. Öl/Lwd., 130 x 120 cm.

    • Kálmán Csabai (Hungarian 1915 - 1992): Landscape at dusk
      Mar. 03, 2014

      Kálmán Csabai (Hungarian 1915 - 1992): Landscape at dusk

      Kálmán Csabai (Hungarian 1915 - 1992): Landscape at dusk Oil on canvas, 60 x 70 cm, Signed: Csabai K. 979

      Inter-Art Budapest Auctions