Pal Czergezan Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1924 - d. 1996

    • Pal Czergezan, 1924-1996,
      Mar. 28, 2015

      Pal Czergezan, 1924-1996,

      Est: €240 - €720

      Pal Czergezan, 1924-1996, belling deer in the morning mist, acrylic / plate (slight scratch mark), signed, dated 1971, approx 67x51cm, frame

    • Czergezán, Pál
      Oct. 18, 2014

      Czergezán, Pál

      Est: - €120

      Czergezán, Pál (1924 Záhony - Budapest 1996). Pferdekutsche mit vier Schimmeln im Wald. Pastell. 34 x 49 cm. Sign. Unter Passep. u. Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). (H 4565)

    • Czergezán, Pál
      May. 03, 2014

      Czergezán, Pál

      Est: - €180

      Czergezán, Pál, (1924 Záhony - Budapest 1996). Pferdekutsche mit vier Schimmeln im Wald. Pastell. 34 x 49 cm. Sign. Unter Passep. u. Glas gerahmt (nicht ausgerahmt). (H 4565) ,

    • Book - Czergezán, Pál
      Oct. 12, 2013

      Book - Czergezán, Pál

      Est: - €240

    • Czergezán, Pál
      Feb. 02, 2013

      Czergezán, Pál

      Est: - €300

    • Czergezán, Pál
      Oct. 06, 2012

      Czergezán, Pál

      Est: - €360

    • Czergezán, Pál
      Apr. 21, 2012

      Czergezán, Pál

      Est: - €400