Andi Ehlers Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1963 -

    • Andi Ehlers Farchtensee
      Dec. 17, 2021

      Andi Ehlers Farchtensee

      Est: €3,000 - €6,000

      Andi Ehlers "Farchtensee" 2020 oil on canvas; framed 110 x 160 cm inscribed, dated and signed on the reverse: Pond, 2020, Ehlers private property, Vienna

      Im Kinsky
    • Andi Ehlers*; Drautal
      Dec. 17, 2020

      Andi Ehlers*; Drautal

      Est: €1,500 - €3,000

      Andi Ehlers* (Mürzzuschlag 1963 geb.) Drautal, 2020 acrylic on canvas; framed; 90 x 100 cm monogrammed, dated and inscribed on the reverse: AE 2020 "Drautal" Provenance private property, Austria

      Im Kinsky