Anund Emanuel Sold at Auction Prices

    • Anund Emanuel Svensson (1859-1941): Stormy coastal scenery. Sig. A Emanuel.
      Feb. 06, 2021

      Anund Emanuel Svensson (1859-1941): Stormy coastal scenery. Sig. A Emanuel.

      Est: €500 -

      Anund Emanuel Svensson (1859-1941): Stormy coastal scenery. Sig. A Emanuel. Oil on canvas. App 32x45 cm. FREE SHIPPING WITHIN GERMANY! Framed.

      Auktionshaus Rosenlund
    • Anund Emanuel Svensson
      Jun. 27, 2020

      Anund Emanuel Svensson

      Est: €200 - €300

      Anund Emanuel Svensson 1859-1941 Hafenortschaft bei stürmischer See. Öl auf Leinwand. Signiert unten rechts. 32,5 x 44,5 cm. Gerahmt.

      Auktionshaus Dr. Fischer