Iza Emberger Sold at Auction Prices

    • Iza Emberger, lithograph, re. unten print signed
      Jun. 18, 2021

      Iza Emberger, lithograph, re. unten print signed

      Est: €50 - €100

      Iza Emberger, lithograph, re. unten print signed., dated 90, under glass total approx 67x87 cm, trace of use . German Description: Iza Emberger, Lithografie, re. unten drucksign., dat. 90, unter Glas gesamt ca. 67x87 cm, stockflecken