Klaus Endrikat Sold at Auction Prices

Illustrator

  • Endrikat, Klaus
    Jun. 19, 2010

    Endrikat, Klaus

    Est: - €100

    Endrikat, Klaus (1939 Allenstein/Ostpreußen). Gesicht. Farb. Offsetlithogr. auf Fabriano in 3 Bl. 1992. Blgr. je ca. 70 x 48 cm. Sign., dat. u. num. - Ex. 74/120.