Albert Ennemoser Sold at Auction Prices

Painter, Object Artist, Photographer

    • Ennemoser, Albert
      Dec. 12, 2020

      Ennemoser, Albert

      Est: €70 - €100

      (1948 Inzing). "The laying of the towel". Bemaltes Wildleder über Holzintarsie. 1976. 45,5 x 66,5 cm. Verso hs. betit., dat. u. mit Atelieretikett. - Gerahmt. - D

    • Ennemoser, Albert
      Oct. 10, 2020

      Ennemoser, Albert

      Est: €100 - €150

      (1948 Inzing). "The laying of the towel". Bemaltes Wildleder über Holzintarsie. 1976. 45,5 x 66,5 cm. Verso hs. betit., dat. u. mit Atelieretikett. - Gerahmt.