Folke Erikson Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1913 - d. 1992

    • Folke Erikson (1913-1992). View on Stockholm in winter. Oil on carton, l. r
      Feb. 06, 2021

      Folke Erikson (1913-1992). View on Stockholm in winter. Oil on carton, l. r

      Est: €400 -

      Folke Erikson (1913-1992). View on Stockholm in winter. Oil on carton, l. r. sign. u. dat. 1933, 30 x 40 cm, ger. 44 x 54 cm. FREE SHIPPING WITHIN GERMANY!

      Auktionshaus Rosenlund
    • Folke Erikson (1913-1992), sno
      Nov. 14, 2020

      Folke Erikson (1913-1992), sno

      Folke Erikson (1913-1992), snow-covered, urban harbor, oil on cardboard, u. re. signed u. dated 1933, 30 x 40 cm, framed. 44 x 54 cm

      Aug. 22, 2020