Lili Erzinger Sold at Auction Prices

    • ERZINGER, LILI: "Lignes colorées".
      Nov. 04, 2021

      ERZINGER, LILI: "Lignes colorées".

      Est: CHF200 - CHF300

      ERZINGER, LILI (Zürich 1908 - 1964 Neuchâtel) : "Lignes colorées"; Gouache; 16x21,5 cm (LM), gerahmt; verso sig., dat. 1940 u. bez.

    • ERZINGER, LILI: Olympia.
      Nov. 04, 2021

      ERZINGER, LILI: Olympia.

      Est: CHF200 - CHF300

      ERZINGER, LILI (Zürich 1908 - 1964 Neuchâtel) : Olympia; Gouache; 20,5x15 cm (BG), gerahmt; sig. u.l.

    • Erzinger, Lili Landschaft. Öl auf Leinwand. 30 x 40 cm. Signiert.
      Jun. 13, 2015

      Erzinger, Lili Landschaft. Öl auf Leinwand. 30 x 40 cm. Signiert.

      Est: €150 - €200

      Erzinger, Lili Landschaft. Öl auf Leinwand. 30 x 40 cm. Signiert. Die Schweizer Künstlerin Lili Erzinger studiert in Paris bei Fernand Léger.

    • Lili Erzinger (Swiss, 1908-1964)
      May. 15, 2010

      Lili Erzinger (Swiss, 1908-1964)

      Est: $450 - $700

      Lili Erzinger (Swiss, 1908-1964) "The Old Quarry, Neuchatel", oil on canvas, signed lower left, 18" x 24". Presented in an antique green-painted and parcel-gilt frame fitted with a linen liner.

      St Charles Gallery
    • Erzinger, Lili Erzinger, Lili
      Mar. 25, 2009

      Erzinger, Lili Erzinger, Lili

      Est: CHF1,000 - CHF1,300

      (1908 Zürich - Neuenburg 1964). Autumn, 1931. Oil on board, signed and dated: L. Erzinger 1931. 25 x 37,5 Erzinger, Lili (1908 Zürich - Neuenburg 1964). Herbst, 1931. Öl auf Malkarton, links unten signiert und datiert: L. Erzinger 1931. 25 x 37,5

      Zürichsee Auktionen