Andrés Etchebarne Vidart Sold at Auction Prices

b. 1889 - d. 1931

    • Oil on board. ETCHEBARNE VIDART, Andrés
      Oct. 08, 2020

      Oil on board. ETCHEBARNE VIDART, Andrés

      ETCHEBARNE VIDART, Andrés (Uruguayan school, 1889-1931). Oil on board. "View of the city of Melo." Signed at the bottom right. 41 x 33 cm. ETCHEBARNE VIDART, Andrés (escuela uruguaya, 1889-1931). Óleo sobre tabla. "Vista de la ciudad de Melo." Firmado abajo a la derecha. 41 x 33 cm.

      Zorrilla Subastas