Jean-Claude Etienne Sold at Auction Prices

  • ÉTIENNE, JEAN-CLAUDE . (Lives and works in La
    Nov. 14, 2009

    ÉTIENNE, JEAN-CLAUDE . (Lives and works in La

    Est: CHF30 - CHF50

    ÉTIENNE, JEAN-CLAUDE. (Lives and works in La Chaux-de-Fonds). Maple. 1973. Colour silkscreen. Signed, dated and numbered 22/350 below in pencil. 50x70 cm. ÉTIENNE, JEAN-CLAUDE Erable. 1973 Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée, datée et numérotée 22/350 en bas au crayon. 50x70 cm.

    May. 17, 2009

    Est: CHF20 - CHF30

    ÉTIENNE, JEAN-CLAUDE. (Lives and works in La Chaux-de-Fonds). Maple. 1973. Colour serigraph. Signed, dated and numbered 22/350 at bottom in pencil. 50x70 cm. ÉTIENNE, JEAN-CLAUDE (Vit et travaille à La Chaux-de-Fonds) Erable. 1973 Sérigraphie en couleurs. Signée, datée et numérotée 22/350 en bas au crayon. 50x70 cm.